Manufacturer Basic Information

Manufacturer Name Website Contact Information
Zhejiang Jingxin Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd http://www.jingxinpharm.com/en/

Add: No.800 Xinchang East Road, Yulin subdistrict, Xinchang County, Zhejiang
Post :312500

For API:
Tel: +86-575-86298518 /86298509
Janice Zi: international@jingxinpharm.com
Tel:+86-575-86339868
Yu Lisong :export@jingxinpharm.com
Kevin Huang :trade@jingxinpharm.com
Juanna Yu :api@jingxinpharm.com
Alice He : hly@jingxinpharm.com

For Formulations
Tel:+86-575-86175680
Fax:+86-575-86175778

Email:
Ms.Alice Tang: alice@jingxinpharm.com

API list

Name License number
Cisapride H20020344
Sertraline hydrochloride H20054633
Ofloxacin H20056857
Gatifloxacin H20060001
Loratadine H20060616
Levofloxacin hydrochloride H20060614
Gatifloxacin Mesyate H20060615
Simvastatin H20067531
Levofloxacin Lactate H20067532
Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride H20067529
Ciprofloxacin Lactate H20067530
Amfebutamone Hydrochloride H20080345
Faropenem Sodium H20080647
Rosuvastatin Calcium H2008499
Levofloxacin H20103650
Gliclazide H19983057
Cefpodoxime Proxetil H20040007
Cilnidipine H20080052
Prulifloxacin H20080477

Finished Medicines list

Name License number Strength
Gliclazide Tablets (Ⅱ) H19983058 80mg
Levofloxacin Hydrochloride Tablets H19990060 0.1g(calculated based on Levofloxacin )
Simvastatin Tablets H20000009 20mg
Roxithromycin Capsules H20000445 50mg
Roxithromycin Capsules H20000446 75mg
Cisapride Tablets H20020345 5mg(Calculated based onC23H29ClFN3O4)
Gatifloxacin Mesilate Sodium Chloride Injection H20030868 100ml:0.2g(calculated based on Gatifloxacin ), Sodium chloride0.9g
Cisapride Tablets H20040269 10mg(Calculated based onC23H29ClFN3O4)
Cefpodoxime Proxetil Tablets H20040008 calculated based on C15H17N5O6S2 0.1g
Ciprofloxacin Lactate and Sodium Chloride Injection H20043166 calculated based on Ciprofloxacin 100ml:0.2g
Metronidazole and Sodium Chloride Injection H20043211 100ml:500mg
Ofloxacin and Sodium Chloride Injection H20043519 100ml:Ofloxacin 0.2g, Sodium chloride0.9g
Sertraline Hydrochloride Tablets H20051076 50mg(calculated based on Sertraline )
Telmisartan Tablets H20052643 40mg
Cefradine for Suspension H20054709 0.125g
Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride Tablets H20054866 0.5g(Calculated based onCiprofloxacin )
Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride Capsules H20055191 0.5g(Calculated based onCiprofloxacin )
Ofloxacin Tablets H20055268 0.1g
Ceftriaxone Sodium for Injection H20056724 1.0g(Calculated based onC18H18N8O7S3)
Azithromycin Tablets H20058315 0.25g